Matches (10)
BPL 2023 (2)
ILT20 (1)
England Lions in Sri Lanka (1)
Ranji Trophy (4)
ZIM v WI (1)
SA Tri-Series (1)

Full Name

Nithin Gopal

Born

July 01, 1975, India

Age

47y 214d

Nicknames

Mulky

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium fast
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
List A101003028130.2040175.310325020
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
List A10930621621/91/9108.004.23153.0000
Recent Matches - Player
Photos
Nithin Gopal portrait