Phemelo Silas

Botswana
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2023
Most viewed players
For all Botswana players, click here
Browse other players
Australia
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Phemelo Silas

Born

April 25, 2001, Gaborone

Age

23y 28d

Nicknames

Phimz

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Legbreak

Phemelo Silas Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20Is291942104114.00201104.4700114180
T20s291942104114.00201104.4700114180

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20Is29212340---17.00-000
T20s29212340---17.00-000
Phemelo Silas

Explore Statsguru Analysis

T20I