Matches (15)
ENG v PAK (1)
ENG v PAK (W) (1)
T20WC Warm-up (6)
Vitality Blast (5)
CE Cup (2)

Full Name

Sundeep Bhupendra Patel

Born

January 10, 1989, Leicester

Age

35y 141d

Nicknames

Sunny

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Slow Left arm Orthodox