Matches (32)
IND v NZ (1)
SA v ENG (1)
ILT20 (3)
BBL (2)
WU19 WC (2)
BPL 2023 (4)
Ranji Trophy (17)
Super Smash (1)
ZIM v WI (1)

Full Name

Utkarsh Saurabh Chandra

Born

March 24, 1983, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

Age

39y 310d

Also Known As

Hupps

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

Education

Anglia Ruskin
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC1-----------00
List A64126168.662892.850000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1111411211/1121/112112.005.89114.0000
List A620419732/322/3265.665.7968.0000
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBowlDateGroundFormat
Cambs UCCE vs Sussex1/11215-Apr-2009CambridgeFC
UP vs M. Pradesh1/6023-Feb-2007IndoreList A