background-image
Jacqueline Elledge
background-image

Jacqueline Elledge

England

INTL CAREER: 1963 - 1963

Full Name

Jacqueline Lucienne Marie-Louise Marguerite Elledge

Born

January 08, 1937, Wolverhampton, Staffordshire

Age

84y 255d

Also Known As

Jacqueline Wood

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST3611475929.400220
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST3218140---4.66-000
Jacqueline Lucienne Marie-Louise Marguerite Elledge
Explore Statsguru Analysis