Matches (16)
NZ v AUS (1)
AFG v IRE (1)
Sheffield Shield (3)
WCL 2 (1)
Nepal Tri-Nation (2)
PSL 2024 (1)
WPL (2)
Durham in ZIM (1)
QAT v HKG (1)
CWC Play-off (3)

Full Name

Jacqueline Lucienne Marie-Louise Marguerite Elledge

Born

January 08, 1937, Wolverhampton, Staffordshire

Age

87y 53d

Also Known As

Jacqueline Wood

Jacqueline Elledge Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTests3611475929.400220

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTests3218140---4.66-000
Jacqueline Lucienne Marie-Louise Marguerite Elledge

Explore Statsguru Analysis

Test

Recent Matches of Jacqueline Elledge