Full Name

Martin Pascal

Born

September 16, 1985, Gosford, New South Wales

Age

37y 75d

Nicknames

Hector

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Fast

Playing Role

Bowler

Height

1.92 m
Recent Matches - Player
Photos
Martin Paskal