Full Name

Mohammad Javed

Born

May 04, 1969, Karachi, Sind

Age

53y 151d

Also Known As

Mohammad Jawed

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC13620731515416929.28427710
List A130109252674125*31.83115380
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1361495975362916/5025.893.0251.4172
List A130436234531164/224/2229.764.7437.6300
Debut/Last Matches - Player
Photos
Mohammad Javed  - Portrait