Full Name

Nangeyalia Kharote

Born

April 25, 2004, Baghlan

Age

18y 219d

Also Known As

Nangeyalia Khan

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Slow Left arm Orthodox
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
List A5214829*48.005390.56002230
T201510411429*19.0080142.500012430
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
List A5523314283/273/2717.753.6529.1000
T201512240283174/294/2916.647.0714.1100
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatBowlDateGroundFormat
Royals vs Sharks47*3/3221-Oct-2022LahoreOTHERT20
Royals vs Warriors--0/2520-Oct-2022LahoreOTHERT20
Royals vs Sharks90/2618-Oct-2022LahoreOTHERT20
Royals vs Sharks0*2/2014-Oct-2022LahoreOTHERT20
Royals vs Warriors14*1/2710-Oct-2022LahoreOTHERT20