Full Name

Rahmanullah Zarma Khan

Born

November 18, 2002

Age

20y 11d

Also Known As

Rahmanullah Zadran

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Playing Role

Batter
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC1528183212130.81136261.08241032090
List A883253103*50.6025798.4410215100
T208417136*23.667594.66008050
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC15548320---4.00-000
List A816130---13.00-000
T208------------
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatBowlDateGroundFormat
Mis-Ainak vs Amo-Region14 & 180/020-Oct-2022AmanullahFC
Mis-Ainak vs Boost72 & 1--14-Oct-2022KhostFC
Mis-Ainak vs Band-Region20 & 28--08-Oct-2022KhostFC
Kabul Eagles vs SGT5--03-Aug-2022KabulT20
Kabul Eagles vs MAK----02-Aug-2022KabulT20