Full Name

Romano Kelvin Terblanche

Born

June 10, 1986, Bloemfontein

Age

35y 348d

Nicknames

Chillo

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Left arm Fast medium

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC12117031406611629.25734855.3342048843450
List A1028020147283*24.53171485.880911521370
T2041261026540*16.56224118.3000178100
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC121186984255831574/216/7435.563.4062.6300
List A1029232542631895/255/2529.564.8536.5120
T204134612743314/214/2123.967.2819.7100
Recent Matches - Player