Matches (15)
BAN v SL (1)
IPL (2)
ZIM v NAM (1)
Uganda Women in Nepal (1)
County DIV1 (4)
County DIV2 (3)
4-Day Championship (3)

Full Name

Seekkuge Hiranjith Sarathkumara

Born

September 19, 1957, Kaluthara

Age

64y 242d

Also Known As

Sarath Kumara

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Legbreak

Other

Umpire

TEAMS

Career Averages
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpire
WODI33
WT20I22
FC9696
List A6969
T202121
Hiranjith Sarathkumara
Explore Statsguru Analysis
ODI
T20I
Photos
Hiranjith Sarathkumara