background-image
Sharif Asadullah
background-image

Sharif Asadullah

U.A.E.|Bowler
Sharif Asadullah

INTL CAREER: 2014 - 2014

Full Name

Sharif Asadullah

Born

December 14, 1984, Karachi

Age

36y 149d

Also Known As

Shareef Asadullah

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm fast medium

Playing Role

Bowler

TEAMS

Career Averages

Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I11182122/212/2110.507.009.00000
FC785252193/6057.883.6694.60000
List A41029522/192/1947.505.5851.00000
T2031182122/212/2110.507.009.00000
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I1-------------
FC710525105.000000
List A42222*-1612.50000040
T203-------------
Sharif Asadullah
Explore Statsguru Analysis

Recent Matches - Player

Photos


Sharif Asadullah
Sharif Asadullah bowled Ryan Flannigan
Sharif Asadullah