background-image
Thabo Thupane
background-image

Thabo Thupane

Botswana

Full Name

Thabo Thupane

Born

October 02, 2000

Age

20y 350d

Nicknames

Moshupa

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS