Matches (18)
IPL (2)
ZIM v NAM (1)
BAN v SL (1)
County DIV1 (4)
County DIV2 (3)
4-Day Championship (3)
ENG v NZ (1)
SLCD-XI in ENG (1)
Uganda Women in Nepal (1)
Inter-Insular (1)
RESULT
Group B, Maggona, December 18 - 20, 2015, AIA Premier League Tournament
221 & 86/7

Match drawn

Partnerships
First innings
Team ImageBadureliya Sports Club
STP KandanearachchiWPS Fernando
10 (25)
37 (53)
26 (28)
STP KandanearachchiWADP Madusanka
8 (6)
10 (13)
2 (7)
NMNP NawelaSTP Kandanearachchi
5 (13)
16 (27)
11 (14)
MSR WijeratneNMNP Nawela
36 (59)
73 (119)
33 (60)
MSR WijeratneKHRK Fernando
30 (41)
46 (67)
16 (26)
KHRK FernandoRJI Udayanga
1 (4)
8 (13)
7 (9)
KHRK FernandoWLR Perera
6 (10)
9 (32)
3 (22)
KHRK FernandoBMDK Mendis
7 (12)
7 (21)
0 (9)
BMDK MendisKTGT de Silva
14 (16)
15 (22)
0 (6)
KTGT de SilvaMAAHA Cader
0 (3)
0 (3)
0 (0)
Team ImageBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
EMDY MunaweeraKPA Perera
0 (0)
5 (5)
0 (2)
EMDY MunaweeraMS Warnapura
0 (0)
0 (1)
0 (1)
PDMA CoorayEMDY Munaweera
11 (15)
40 (40)
28 (25)
EMDY MunaweeraPD Dias
14 (19)
26 (36)
11 (17)
KPNM KarunanayakePD Dias
47 (74)
92 (140)
42 (66)
PD DiasLD Madushanka
9 (19)
16 (49)
7 (30)
PD DiasSMD Jayawardena
10 (19)
22 (60)
12 (41)
SADU IndrasiriPD Dias
17 (50)
71 (112)
54 (62)
SKC RandunuPD Dias
2 (10)
12 (15)
6 (5)
PD DiasImran Khan
11 (20)
11 (29)
0 (9)
Second innings
Team ImageBadureliya Sports Club
STP KandanearachchiWPS Fernando
11 (7)
13 (14)
2 (7)
RJI UdayangaSTP Kandanearachchi
14 (23)
27 (36)
9 (13)
RJI UdayangaWADP Madusanka
3 (5)
3 (18)
0 (13)
NMNP NawelaRJI Udayanga
1 (2)
1 (5)
0 (3)
MSR WijeratneRJI Udayanga
15 (32)
24 (50)
9 (18)
WLR PereraRJI Udayanga
5 (14)
10 (30)
5 (16)
KHRK FernandoWLR Perera
1 (5)
3 (12)
2 (7)
KHRK FernandoBMDK Mendis
0 (0)
0* (3)
0 (3)
Unlocking the magic of Statsguru
AskESPNcricinfo Logo
Badureliya Innings
<1 / 3>
AIA Premier League Tournament
Super Eight
TEAMMWLDPT
Tamil740382.785
Moors731370.195
Ragam712461.79
GALLE721460.44
Sinhl721456.89
ColtC713252.42
CCC715135.415
NCC712333.49
Group A
TEAMMWLDPT
Tamil620459.415
Moors620347.565
CCC612344.485
Ragam611438.37
ChlmC601532.59
SLPAC611422.825
Sarsc602319.92
Group B
TEAMMWLDPT
GALLE610560.585
ColtC610451.515
NCC620348.755
Sinhl610539.375
Bloom610534.66
SLARM602423.365
BadSC604213.485
Plate Championship
TEAMMWLDPT
Bloom510452.935
Sarsc501438.865
SLARM511335.32
ChlmC500532.125
BadSC500521.91
SLPAC500520.135