Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH
  • Tue Feb 21 - Fri Feb 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    2nd Youth Test - India Under-19s v England Under-19s Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur LIVE
  • Thu Feb 23 - Sat Feb 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    1st Test - India v Australia Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Railways Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Odisha Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Vidarbha Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Tamil Nadu Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Maharashtra DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Tripura KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Bengal India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Gujarat v Mumbai MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Jammu & Kashmir Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jharkhand v Karnataka Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Saurashtra v Services Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Punjab Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Vidarbha Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Railways Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Maharashtra Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Uttar Pradesh DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Madhya Pradesh MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Gujarat India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Mumbai v Rajasthan Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Jharkhand Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Saurashtra Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Karnataka v Services Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Odisha Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Punjab Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Railways v Vidarbha Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Maharashtra DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Tamil Nadu Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Tripura v Uttar Pradesh KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Bengal v Goa TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Gujarat v Rajasthan MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Madhya Pradesh v Mumbai MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Jammu & Kashmir Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jharkhand v Services Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Karnataka v Saurashtra Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Haryana Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Odisha Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Railways Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Tripura Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Uttar Pradesh KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Tamil Nadu DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Goa MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Bengal v Rajasthan MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Gujarat v Madhya Pradesh TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Hyderabad (India) Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jammu & Kashmir v Services Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jharkhand v Saurashtra Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Railways Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Punjab Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Odisha v Vidarbha Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Tripura Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Tamil Nadu KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Uttar Pradesh DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Gujarat Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Bengal v Mumbai MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Madhya Pradesh India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Saurashtra Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Jharkhand Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jammu & Kashmir v Karnataka Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Baroda Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Vidarbha Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Odisha v Railways Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Kerala DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Tripura Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Mumbai Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Bengal v Madhya Pradesh India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Rajasthan MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Services Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jammu & Kashmir v Saurashtra Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 - Wed Mar 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    2nd Test - India v Australia M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Vidarbha Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Haryana Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Odisha v Punjab Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Uttar Pradesh KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Kerala Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Tripura DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Rajasthan Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Bengal v Gujarat MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Mumbai MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Karnataka Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Services Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jharkhand v Jammu & Kashmir Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani LIVE
  • Thu Mar 16 - Mon Mar 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    3rd Test - India v Australia JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi LIVE
  • Sat Mar 25 - Wed Mar 29 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    4th Test - India v Australia Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala LIVE
  • Sat Mar 25 (50 ovs) (09:00 GMT)
    Deodhar Trophy
    India A v India B Venue TBC LIVE D/N
  • Sun Mar 26 (50 ovs) (09:00 GMT)
    Deodhar Trophy
    India B v TBC Venue TBC LIVE D/N
  • Mon Mar 27 (50 ovs) (09:00 GMT)
    Deodhar Trophy
    India A v TBC Venue TBC LIVE D/N
  • Wed Apr 5 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Sunrisers Hyderabad v Royal Challengers Bangalore Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE N
  • Thu Apr 6 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Rising Pune Supergiant v Mumbai Indians Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE N
  • Fri Apr 7 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Gujarat Lions v Kolkata Knight Riders Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE N
  • Sat Apr 8 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Kings XI Punjab v Rising Pune Supergiant Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE D/N
  • Sat Apr 8 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Royal Challengers Bangalore v Delhi Daredevils M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE N
  • Sun Apr 9 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Sunrisers Hyderabad v Gujarat Lions Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE D/N
  • Sun Apr 9 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Mumbai Indians v Kolkata Knight Riders Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE N
  • Mon Apr 10 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Kings XI Punjab v Royal Challengers Bangalore Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE N
  • Tue Apr 11 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Rising Pune Supergiant v Delhi Daredevils Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE N
  • Wed Apr 12 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Mumbai Indians v Sunrisers Hyderabad Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE N
  • Thu Apr 13 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Kolkata Knight Riders v Kings XI Punjab Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE N
  • Fri Apr 14 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Royal Challengers Bangalore v Mumbai Indians M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE D/N
  • Fri Apr 14 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Gujarat Lions v Rising Pune Supergiant Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE N
  • Sat Apr 15 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Kolkata Knight Riders v Sunrisers Hyderabad Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE D/N
  • Sat Apr 15 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Delhi Daredevils v Kings XI Punjab Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE N
  • Sun Apr 16 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Mumbai Indians v Gujarat Lions Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE D/N
  • Sun Apr 16 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Royal Challengers Bangalore v Rising Pune Supergiant M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE N
  • Mon Apr 17 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Delhi Daredevils v Kolkata Knight Riders Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE D/N
  • Mon Apr 17 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Sunrisers Hyderabad v Kings XI Punjab Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE N
  • Tue Apr 18 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Gujarat Lions v Royal Challengers Bangalore Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE N
  • Wed Apr 19 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Sunrisers Hyderabad v Delhi Daredevils Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE N
  • Thu Apr 20 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Kings XI Punjab v Mumbai Indians Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE N
  • Fri Apr 21 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Kolkata Knight Riders v Gujarat Lions Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE N
  • Sat Apr 22 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Delhi Daredevils v Mumbai Indians Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE D/N
  • Sat Apr 22 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Rising Pune Supergiant v Sunrisers Hyderabad Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE N
  • Sun Apr 23 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Gujarat Lions v Kings XI Punjab Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE D/N
  • Sun Apr 23 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Kolkata Knight Riders v Royal Challengers Bangalore Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE N
  • Mon Apr 24 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Mumbai Indians v Rising Pune Supergiant Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE N
  • Tue Apr 25 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Royal Challengers Bangalore v Sunrisers Hyderabad M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE N
  • Wed Apr 26 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Rising Pune Supergiant v Kolkata Knight Riders Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE N
  • Thu Apr 27 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Royal Challengers Bangalore v Gujarat Lions M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE N
  • Fri Apr 28 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Kolkata Knight Riders v Delhi Daredevils Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE D/N
  • Fri Apr 28 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Kings XI Punjab v Sunrisers Hyderabad Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE N
  • Sat Apr 29 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Rising Pune Supergiant v Royal Challengers Bangalore Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE D/N
  • Sat Apr 29 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Gujarat Lions v Mumbai Indians Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE N
  • Sun Apr 30 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Kings XI Punjab v Delhi Daredevils Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE D/N
  • Sun Apr 30 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Sunrisers Hyderabad v Kolkata Knight Riders Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE N
  • Mon May 1 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Mumbai Indians v Royal Challengers Bangalore Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE D/N
  • Mon May 1 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Rising Pune Supergiant v Gujarat Lions Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE N
  • Tue May 2 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Delhi Daredevils v Sunrisers Hyderabad Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE N
  • Wed May 3 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Kolkata Knight Riders v Rising Pune Supergiant Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE N
  • Thu May 4 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Delhi Daredevils v Gujarat Lions Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE N
  • Fri May 5 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Royal Challengers Bangalore v Kings XI Punjab M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE N
  • Sat May 6 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Sunrisers Hyderabad v Rising Pune Supergiant Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE D/N
  • Sat May 6 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Mumbai Indians v Delhi Daredevils Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE N
  • Sun May 7 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Royal Challengers Bangalore v Kolkata Knight Riders M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE D/N
  • Sun May 7 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Kings XI Punjab v Gujarat Lions Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE N
  • Mon May 8 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Sunrisers Hyderabad v Mumbai Indians Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE N
  • Tue May 9 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Kings XI Punjab v Kolkata Knight Riders Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE N
  • Wed May 10 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Gujarat Lions v Delhi Daredevils Green Park, Kanpur LIVE N
  • Thu May 11 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Mumbai Indians v Kings XI Punjab Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE N
  • Fri May 12 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Delhi Daredevils v Rising Pune Supergiant Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE N
  • Sat May 13 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Gujarat Lions v Sunrisers Hyderabad Green Park, Kanpur LIVE D/N
  • Sat May 13 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Kolkata Knight Riders v Mumbai Indians Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE N
  • Sun May 14 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Rising Pune Supergiant v Kings XI Punjab Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE D/N
  • Sun May 14 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
    Indian Premier League
    Delhi Daredevils v Royal Challengers Bangalore Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE N
  • Sun Jun 4 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group B - India v Pakistan Edgbaston, Birmingham
  • Thu Jun 8 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group B - India v Sri Lanka Kennington Oval, London
  • Sun Jun 11 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group B - India v South Africa Kennington Oval, London
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.