Current GMT date and time

Date

Time

      - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match WeatherThe Weather Channel
Sat Nov 29 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Deodhar Trophy
Quarter-final - Central Zone v South Zone
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Partly Cloudy 23 - 34° C
Forecast
Partly Cloudy
Sun Nov 30 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Deodhar Trophy
1st Semi-final - East Zone v North Zone
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sunny 23 - 35° C
Sun Nov 30 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Only T20I - India Women v South Africa Women
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Mostly Cloudy 17 - 29° C
Forecast
Mostly Cloudy
Mon Dec 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Deodhar Trophy
2nd Semi-final - TBC v West Zone
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Mostly Sunny 23 - 35° C
Forecast
Mostly Sunny
Thu Dec 4 - Mon Dec 8
10:00 local | 00:00 GMT
19:00 EST | 18:00 CST | 16:00 PST
1st Test - Australia v India
Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane
Partly Cloudy 22 - 31° C
Forecast
Partly Cloudy
Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Baroda v Bengal
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Mumbai v Jammu & Kashmir
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Railways v Madhya Pradesh
Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Delhi v Saurashtra
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Maharashtra v Odisha
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Punjab v Haryana
Dhruve Pandove Stadium, Patiala
Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Rajasthan v Gujarat
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Andhra v Hyderabad (India)
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Assam v Tripura
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Kerala v Goa
Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad
Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Services v Himachal Pradesh
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Fri Dec 12 - Tue Dec 16
10:30 local | 00:00 GMT
19:00 EST | 18:00 CST | 16:00 PST
2nd Test - Australia v India
Adelaide Oval
Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Bengal v Karnataka
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Railways v Mumbai
Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Tamil Nadu v Jammu & Kashmir
NPR College Ground, Dindgul
Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Haryana v Maharashtra
CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak
Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Rajasthan v Saurashtra
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Vidarbha v Punjab
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Andhra v Kerala
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Assam v Jharkhand
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Goa
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Services v Tripura
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Baroda v Jammu & Kashmir
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Railways v Karnataka
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Tamil Nadu v Madhya Pradesh
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Uttar Pradesh v Mumbai
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Delhi v Rajasthan
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Haryana v Vidarbha
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Maharashtra v Punjab
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Saurashtra v Gujarat
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Goa v Himachal Pradesh
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Jharkhand v Tripura
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Kerala v Hyderabad (India)
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Services v Andhra
Venue TBC
Fri Dec 26 - Tue Dec 30
10:30 local | 23:30 GMT
18:30 EST | 17:30 CST | 15:30 PST
3rd Test - Australia v India
Melbourne Cricket Ground
Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Bengal v Mumbai
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Baroda
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Tamil Nadu v Railways
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Uttar Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Delhi v Gujarat
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Haryana v Odisha
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Rajasthan v Vidarbha
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Saurashtra v Punjab
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Assam v Himachal Pradesh
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Services
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Jharkhand v Kerala
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Tripura v Goa
Venue TBC
Sat Jan 3 - Wed Jan 7
10:30 local | 23:30 GMT
18:30 EST | 17:30 CST | 15:30 PST
4th Test - Australia v India
Sydney Cricket Ground
Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Baroda v Uttar Pradesh
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Karnataka v Jammu & Kashmir
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Mumbai
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Tamil Nadu v Bengal
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Delhi v Haryana
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Odisha v Vidarbha
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Rajasthan v Punjab
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Saurashtra v Maharashtra
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Assam v Services
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Jharkhand v Andhra
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Kerala v Himachal Pradesh
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Tripura v Hyderabad (India)
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 12 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 23:00 GMT
18:00 EST | 17:00 CST | 15:00 PST
England XI v Indians
Drummoyne Oval, Sydney
Tue Jan 13 - Fri Jan 16

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Baroda v Railways
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 - Fri Jan 16

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Bengal v Jammu & Kashmir
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 - Fri Jan 16

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Karnataka v Madhya Pradesh
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 - Fri Jan 16

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Tamil Nadu v Uttar Pradesh
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 - Fri Jan 16

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Delhi v Odisha
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 - Fri Jan 16

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Gujarat v Punjab
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 - Fri Jan 16

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Maharashtra v Rajasthan
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 - Fri Jan 16

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Saurashtra v Vidarbha
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 - Fri Jan 16

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Andhra v Tripura
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 - Fri Jan 16

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Goa v Services
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 - Fri Jan 16

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Jharkhand
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 - Fri Jan 16

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Assam
Venue TBC
Fri Jan 16 (50 ovs)          
14:20 local | 03:20 GMT
22:20 EST | 21:20 CST | 19:20 PST
Carlton Mid ODI Tri-Series
Australia v India
Melbourne Cricket Ground
Tue Jan 20 (50 ovs)          
13:20 local | 03:20 GMT
22:20 EST | 21:20 CST | 19:20 PST
Carlton Mid ODI Tri-Series
England v India
Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane
Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Karnataka v Baroda
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Mumbai v Tamil Nadu
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Railways v Jammu & Kashmir
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Uttar Pradesh v Bengal
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Delhi v Maharashtra
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Odisha v Rajasthan
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Saurashtra v Haryana
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Vidarbha v Gujarat
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Andhra v Himachal Pradesh
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Assam v Goa
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Jharkhand v Hyderabad (India)
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Kerala v Tripura
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 26 (50 ovs)          
14:20 local | 03:20 GMT
22:20 EST | 21:20 CST | 19:20 PST
Carlton Mid ODI Tri-Series
Australia v India
Sydney Cricket Ground
Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Mumbai v Baroda
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Railways v Bengal
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Uttar Pradesh v Karnataka
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Haryana v Rajasthan
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Maharashtra v Gujarat
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Punjab v Odisha
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Vidarbha v Delhi
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Assam v Andhra
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Tripura
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Jharkhand v Goa
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Services v Kerala
Venue TBC
Fri Jan 30 (50 ovs)          
11:20 local | 03:20 GMT
22:20 EST | 21:20 CST | 19:20 PST
Carlton Mid ODI Tri-Series
England v India
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth
Fri Feb 6 - Mon Feb 9

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Baroda v Tamil Nadu
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 - Mon Feb 9

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Bengal
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 - Mon Feb 9

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Mumbai v Karnataka
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 - Mon Feb 9

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Railways v Uttar Pradesh
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 - Mon Feb 9

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Gujarat v Haryana
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 - Mon Feb 9

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Odisha v Saurashtra
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 - Mon Feb 9

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Punjab v Delhi
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 - Mon Feb 9

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Vidarbha v Maharashtra
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 - Mon Feb 9

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Assam v Kerala
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 - Mon Feb 9

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Goa v Andhra
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 - Mon Feb 9

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Himachal Pradesh
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 - Mon Feb 9

04:00 GMT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Services v Jharkhand
Venue TBC
Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Cricket World Cup
4th Match, Pool B - India v Pakistan
Adelaide Oval
Sun Feb 22 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Cricket World Cup
13th Match, Pool B - India v South Africa
Melbourne Cricket Ground
Sat Feb 28 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 06:30 GMT
01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST
ICC Cricket World Cup
20th Match, Pool B - India v United Arab Emirates
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth
Fri Mar 6 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 06:30 GMT
01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST
ICC Cricket World Cup
28th Match, Pool B - India v West Indies
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth
Tue Mar 10 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 01:00 GMT
21:00 EDT | 20:00 CDT | 18:00 PDT
ICC Cricket World Cup
34th Match, Pool B - India v Ireland
Seddon Park, Hamilton
Sat Mar 14 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 01:00 GMT
21:00 EDT | 20:00 CDT | 18:00 PDT
ICC Cricket World Cup
39th Match, Pool B - India v Zimbabwe
Eden Park, Auckland
Tue Mar 17 - Sat Mar 21

04:00 GMT
TBC v Rest of India
Venue TBC
Wed Mar 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Railways
Venue TBC
Wed Mar 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha
Venue TBC
Wed Mar 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Bengal
Venue TBC
Wed Mar 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Odisha v Tripura
Venue TBC
Wed Mar 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh
Venue TBC
Wed Mar 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Punjab
Venue TBC
Wed Mar 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Jammu & Kashmir v Services
Venue TBC
Wed Mar 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Karnataka
Venue TBC
Wed Mar 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Tamil Nadu
Venue TBC
Wed Mar 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala
Venue TBC
Wed Mar 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Mumbai
Venue TBC
Wed Mar 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Maharashtra
Venue TBC
Thu Mar 26 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh
Venue TBC
Thu Mar 26 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Railways v Vidarbha
Venue TBC
Thu Mar 26 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Odisha
Venue TBC
Thu Mar 26 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Jharkhand v Tripura
Venue TBC
Thu Mar 26 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Jammu & Kashmir
Venue TBC
Thu Mar 26 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Services
Venue TBC
Thu Mar 26 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Punjab
Venue TBC
Thu Mar 26 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Tamil Nadu
Venue TBC
Thu Mar 26 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Kerala
Venue TBC
Thu Mar 26 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka
Venue TBC
Thu Mar 26 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Mumbai
Venue TBC
Thu Mar 26 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Maharashtra v Saurashtra
Venue TBC
Fri Mar 27 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Vidarbha
Venue TBC
Fri Mar 27 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Railways v Uttar Pradesh
Venue TBC
Fri Mar 27 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Tripura
Venue TBC
Fri Mar 27 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Jharkhand
Venue TBC
Fri Mar 27 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Punjab
Venue TBC
Fri Mar 27 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir
Venue TBC
Fri Mar 27 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Services
Venue TBC
Fri Mar 27 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Goa
Venue TBC
Fri Mar 27 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu
Venue TBC
Fri Mar 27 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Karnataka v Kerala
Venue TBC
Fri Mar 27 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Gujarat
Venue TBC
Fri Mar 27 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Mumbai v Saurashtra
Venue TBC
Sat Mar 28 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Tripura
Venue TBC
Sat Mar 28 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Jharkhand v Odisha
Venue TBC
Sat Mar 28 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Haryana
Venue TBC
Sat Mar 28 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir
Venue TBC
Sat Mar 28 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Services
Venue TBC
Sat Mar 28 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Hyderabad (India)
Venue TBC
Sat Mar 28 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Karnataka
Venue TBC
Sat Mar 28 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Kerala v Tamil Nadu
Venue TBC
Sat Mar 28 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Saurashtra
Venue TBC
Sat Mar 28 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Maharashtra v Mumbai
Venue TBC
Sun Mar 29 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Jharkhand
Venue TBC
Sun Mar 29 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Odisha
Venue TBC
Sun Mar 29 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Services
Venue TBC
Sun Mar 29 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Himachal Pradesh
Venue TBC
Sun Mar 29 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Jammu & Kashmir
Venue TBC
Sun Mar 29 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Kerala
Venue TBC
Sun Mar 29 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Hyderabad (India)
Venue TBC
Sun Mar 29 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu
Venue TBC
Sun Mar 29 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Maharashtra
Venue TBC
Sun Mar 29 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Maharashtra
Venue TBC
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days