Burgher Recreation Club won by 3 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
Sinhalese Sports Club 161/5 (20/20 ov); Burgher Recreation Club 164/7 (17.5/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 3 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 53 runs
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 112/9 (18/18 ov); Panadura Sports Club 59 (14/18 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 53 runs
Colts Cricket Club won by 67 runs
Colts Cricket Club 192/8 (20/20 ov); Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 125 (18/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 67 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 49 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 94 (19.5/20 ov); Nondescripts Cricket Club 95/3 (11.5/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 49 balls remaining)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 3 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army 149/7 (20/20 ov); Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 150/7 (19.4/20 ov)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 3 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 45 balls remaining)
Lankan Cricket Club 136/9 (20/20 ov); Colombo Cricket Club 137/2 (12.3/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 45 balls remaining)
Moors Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 35 balls remaining)
Police Sports Club 128 (18.2/20 ov); Moors Sports Club 129/2 (14.1/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 35 balls remaining)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 5 wickets (with 23 balls remaining)
Saracens Sports Club 117 (19/20 ov); Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 122/5 (16.1/20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 5 wickets (with 23 balls remaining)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 5 wickets (with 41 balls remaining)
Police Sports Club 112 (19.3/20 ov); Burgher Recreation Club 113/5 (13.1/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 5 wickets (with 41 balls remaining)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 16 balls remaining)
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 104/8 (18/18 ov); Colombo Cricket Club 105/6 (15.2/18 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 16 balls remaining)
Panadura Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 28 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army 67 (18.2/20 ov); Panadura Sports Club 71/6 (15.2/20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 28 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 19 balls remaining)
Saracens Sports Club 132/8 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 138/2 (16.5/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 19 balls remaining)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 26 runs
Badureliya Sports Club 177/7 (20/20 ov); Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 151 (18.5/20 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 26 runs
Ragama Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 28 balls remaining)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 177/9 (20/20 ov); Ragama Cricket Club 182/3 (15.2/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 28 balls remaining)
Lankan Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 47 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 92/9 (20/20 ov); Lankan Cricket Club 93/5 (12.1/20 ov)
Lankan Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 47 balls remaining)
Moors Sports Club won by 18 runs
Moors Sports Club 204/7 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 186 (19.5/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 18 runs
Badureliya Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 161/7 (20/20 ov); Badureliya Sports Club 162/5 (19.4/20 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 29 balls remaining)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 98/9 (17/17 ov); Ragama Cricket Club 102/4 (12.1/17 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 29 balls remaining)
Colts Cricket Club won by 1 run
Colts Cricket Club 136 (19.4/20 ov); Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 135/9 (20/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 1 run
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 58 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 72 (17.2/20 ov); Sinhalese Sports Club 74/3 (10.2/20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 58 balls remaining)
Panadura Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 137/8 (20/20 ov); Panadura Sports Club 138/5 (19/20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 15 runs
Burgher Recreation Club 152/7 (20/20 ov); Moors Sports Club 137/9 (20/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 15 runs
Lankan Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 167/7 (20/20 ov); Lankan Cricket Club 170/6 (19.3/20 ov)
Lankan Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 62 runs
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 203/8 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 141 (17/20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 62 runs
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 9 wickets (with 25 balls remaining)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 146 (19.5/20 ov); Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 147/1 (15.5/20 ov)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 9 wickets (with 25 balls remaining)
Lankan Cricket Club won by 3 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Colts Cricket Club 127/8 (20/20 ov); Lankan Cricket Club 130/7 (19.1/20 ov)
Lankan Cricket Club won by 3 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 1 wicket (with 10 balls remaining)
Moors Sports Club 110 (17.3/20 ov); Sinhalese Sports Club 111/9 (18.2/20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 1 wicket (with 10 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 88 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club 182/6 (18/18 ov); Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 94 (12.5/18 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 88 runs
Match tied (Saracens Sports Club won the one-over eliminator)
Badureliya Sports Club 123 (20/20 ov); Saracens Sports Club 123 (20/20 ov)
Match tied (Saracens Sports Club won the one-over eliminator)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 55 runs
Colombo Cricket Club 151 (17.2/20 ov); Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 96 (16.4/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 55 runs
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club won by 87 runs
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 173/5 (20/20 ov); Police Sports Club 86/8 (20/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club won by 87 runs
Ragama Cricket Club won by 1 wicket (with 10 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army 148/9 (20/20 ov); Ragama Cricket Club 152/9 (18.2/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 1 wicket (with 10 balls remaining)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 49 runs
Badureliya Sports Club 127 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 78 (15.1/20 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 49 runs
Burgher Recreation Club won by 8 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 37/2 (5/5 ov); Burgher Recreation Club 41/2 (4/5 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 8 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 21 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 126/9 (20/20 ov); Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 130/2 (16.3/20 ov)
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 21 balls remaining)
Panadura Sports Club won by 38 runs
Panadura Sports Club 169/8 (20/20 ov); Ragama Cricket Club 131 (19.1/20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club won by 38 runs
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 23 runs
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 164/8 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Army 141/9 (20/20 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 23 runs
Colts Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 28 balls remaining)
Colombo Cricket Club 132/8 (20/20 ov); Colts Cricket Club 135/6 (15.2/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 28 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 43 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club 114 (19.4/20 ov); Saracens Sports Club 71 (16/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 43 runs
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 10 wickets (with 65 balls remaining)
Police Sports Club 117/7 (20/20 ov); Sinhalese Sports Club 118/0 (9.1/20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 10 wickets (with 65 balls remaining)
Colts Cricket Club won by 64 runs
Colts Cricket Club 190/7 (20/20 ov); Nondescripts Cricket Club 126 (15.1/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 64 runs
Burgher Recreation Club won by 37 runs
Burgher Recreation Club 156/8 (20/20 ov); Panadura Sports Club 119 (16.4/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 37 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 64 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club 198/5 (20/20 ov); Panadura Sports Club 134/8 (20/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 64 runs
Burgher Recreation Club won by 4 runs
Burgher Recreation Club 157 (20/20 ov); Colts Cricket Club 153/9 (20/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 4 runs