Abahani Limited won by 60 runs
Abahani Limited 216/9 (50/50 ov); Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan 156 (40.5/50 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 60 runs
Uttara Sporting Club won by 9 runs
Uttara Sporting Club 249/4 (50/50 ov); Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 240/9 (50/50 ov)
Uttara Sporting Club won by 9 runs
Legends of Rupganj won by 3 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Brothers Union 220/8 (50/50 ov); Legends of Rupganj 221/7 (49.5/50 ov)
Legends of Rupganj won by 3 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 9 wickets (with 38 balls remaining)
Shinepukur Cricket Club 175 (47.1/50 ov); Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 176/1 (43.4/50 ov)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 9 wickets (with 38 balls remaining)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 2 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 195 (46.5/50 ov); Prime Bank Cricket Club 196/8 (47/50 ov)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 2 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 3 wickets (with 28 balls remaining)
Gazi Group Cricketers 182 (45.2/50 ov); Mohammedan Sporting Club 183/7 (45.2/50 ov)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 3 wickets (with 28 balls remaining)
Abahani Limited won by 189 runs
Abahani Limited 285/6 (50/50 ov); Uttara Sporting Club 96 (33/50 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 189 runs
Brothers Union won by 7 wickets (with 79 balls remaining)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 180 (47.5/50 ov); Brothers Union 183/3 (36.5/50 ov)
Brothers Union won by 7 wickets (with 79 balls remaining)
Legends of Rupganj won by 23 runs
Legends of Rupganj 357/7 (50/50 ov); Shinepukur Cricket Club 334 (49/50 ov)
Legends of Rupganj won by 23 runs
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 5 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Prime Bank Cricket Club 301/8 (50/50 ov); Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 302/5 (48.2/50 ov)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 5 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 4 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 225 (47.3/50 ov); Mohammedan Sporting Club 228/6 (49.2/50 ov)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 4 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 4 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan 249/7 (50/50 ov); Gazi Group Cricketers 252/6 (49.2/50 ov)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 4 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Abahani Limited won by 14 runs
Abahani Limited 236/6 (50/50 ov); Brothers Union 222/8 (50/50 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 14 runs
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 12 runs
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 106 (35.1/46 ov); Shinepukur Cricket Club 94 (29/46 ov)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 12 runs
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 9 wickets (with 111 balls remaining)
Legends of Rupganj 163 (46.1/50 ov); Prime Bank Cricket Club 166/1 (31.3/50 ov)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 9 wickets (with 111 balls remaining)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 1 wicket (with 0 balls remaining)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 248/8 (50/50 ov); Mohammedan Sporting Club 251/9 (50/50 ov)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 1 wicket (with 0 balls remaining)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 3 wickets (with 61 balls remaining)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 138 (47.5/50 ov); Gazi Group Cricketers 142/7 (39.5/50 ov)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 3 wickets (with 61 balls remaining)
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan won by 20 runs
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan 201/8 (50/50 ov); Uttara Sporting Club 181 (49/50 ov)
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan won by 20 runs
Abahani Limited won by 5 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Shinepukur Cricket Club 203/9 (50/50 ov); Abahani Limited 206/5 (48.3/50 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 5 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 29 runs (D/L method)
Prime Bank Cricket Club 344/6 (50/50 ov); Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 206/4 (37.1/37.1 ov, target: 236)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 29 runs (D/L method)
Legends of Rupganj won by 4 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 295/7 (50/50 ov); Legends of Rupganj 296/6 (49.2/50 ov)
Legends of Rupganj won by 4 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 6 wickets (with 25 balls remaining)
Gazi Group Cricketers 230 (49.1/50 ov); Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 231/4 (45.5/50 ov)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 6 wickets (with 25 balls remaining)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity won by 27 runs
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 212/8 (50/50 ov); Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan 185/9 (50/50 ov)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity won by 27 runs
Brothers Union won by 8 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Uttara Sporting Club 264/8 (50/50 ov); Brothers Union 267/2 (48.2/50 ov)
Brothers Union won by 8 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 16 runs
Prime Bank Cricket Club 302/5 (50/50 ov); Abahani Limited 286 (48.5/50 ov)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 16 runs
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 2 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 240 (49.1/50 ov); Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 242/8 (50/50 ov)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 2 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Legends of Rupganj won by 8 wickets (with 27 balls remaining)
Gazi Group Cricketers 250/9 (50/50 ov); Legends of Rupganj 253/2 (45.3/50 ov)
Legends of Rupganj won by 8 wickets (with 27 balls remaining)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 7 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 257/9 (50/50 ov); Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 258/3 (46.4/50 ov)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 7 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)
Shinepukur Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 149 balls remaining)
Uttara Sporting Club 145 (44.4/50 ov); Shinepukur Cricket Club 149/2 (25.1/50 ov)
Shinepukur Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 149 balls remaining)
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan won by 2 runs
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan 267/9 (50/50 ov); Brothers Union 265/9 (50/50 ov)
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan won by 2 runs
Abahani Limited won by 6 wickets (with 15 balls remaining)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 248/7 (50/50 ov); Abahani Limited 254/4 (47.3/50 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 6 wickets (with 15 balls remaining)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 43 runs
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 277/6 (50/50 ov); Gazi Group Cricketers 234 (47/50 ov)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 43 runs
Legends of Rupganj won by 5 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 264/3 (50/50 ov); Legends of Rupganj 268/5 (49.2/50 ov)
Legends of Rupganj won by 5 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 3 wickets (with 30 balls remaining)
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan 160 (44.4/50 ov); Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 165/7 (45/50 ov)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 3 wickets (with 30 balls remaining)
Shinepukur Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 26 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Brothers Union 197/5 (40/40 ov); Shinepukur Cricket Club 239/2 (35.4/40 ov, target: 239)
Shinepukur Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 26 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 57 runs (D/L method)
Prime Bank Cricket Club 230/7 (38/38 ov); Uttara Sporting Club 182/8 (38/38 ov, target: 240)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 57 runs (D/L method)
Abahani Limited won by 29 runs
Abahani Limited 286/6 (50/50 ov); Gazi Group Cricketers 257 (48.4/50 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 29 runs
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 5 wickets (with 48 balls remaining)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 183/9 (50/50 ov); Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 185/5 (42/50 ov)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 5 wickets (with 48 balls remaining)
Legends of Rupganj won by 72 runs
Legends of Rupganj 265/9 (50/50 ov); Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 193 (46/50 ov)
Legends of Rupganj won by 72 runs
Uttara Sporting Club won by 7 wickets (with 60 balls remaining)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 193 (45.1/50 ov); Uttara Sporting Club 194/3 (40/50 ov)
Uttara Sporting Club won by 7 wickets (with 60 balls remaining)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Brothers Union 330/2 (50/50 ov); Prime Bank Cricket Club 331/5 (48.5/50 ov)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Match tied
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan 222/8 (50/50 ov); Shinepukur Cricket Club 222/9 (50/50 ov)
Match tied
Abahani Limited won by 132 runs
Abahani Limited 262 (48.4/50 ov); Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 130 (32.5/50 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 132 runs
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 1 run
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 239/6 (26/26 ov); Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 238/9 (26/26 ov)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 1 run
Legends of Rupganj won by 5 wickets (with 30 balls remaining)
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan 181/9 (50/50 ov); Legends of Rupganj 182/5 (45/50 ov)
Legends of Rupganj won by 5 wickets (with 30 balls remaining)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 49 runs (D/L method)
Gazi Group Cricketers 235/9 (50/50 ov); Uttara Sporting Club 138 (31/33 ov, target: 188)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 49 runs (D/L method)
Mohammedan Sporting Club awarded the match (opposition refused to play)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 316/9 (50/50 ov)
Mohammedan Sporting Club awarded the match (opposition refused to play)
Shinepukur Cricket Club won by 48 runs (D/L method)
Shinepukur Cricket Club 245/8 (50/50 ov); Prime Bank Cricket Club 100/9 (20/20 ov, target: 149)
Shinepukur Cricket Club won by 48 runs (D/L method)
Abahani Limited won by 4 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 224/9 (50/50 ov); Abahani Limited 227/6 (48.5/50 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 4 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Legends of Rupganj won by 8 wickets (with 128 balls remaining)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 141 (43.2/50 ov); Legends of Rupganj 145/2 (28.4/50 ov)
Legends of Rupganj won by 8 wickets (with 128 balls remaining)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity won by 39 runs
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 257/4 (50/50 ov); Uttara Sporting Club 218/8 (50/50 ov)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity won by 39 runs
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 9 runs
Gazi Group Cricketers 206 (49.4/50 ov); Brothers Union 197 (48.5/50 ov)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 9 runs
Shinepukur Cricket Club won by 2 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 324 (49.3/50 ov); Shinepukur Cricket Club 325/8 (49.4/50 ov)
Shinepukur Cricket Club won by 2 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 172 runs
Prime Bank Cricket Club 222/8 (50/50 ov); Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan 50 (22/50 ov)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 172 runs
Legends of Rupganj won by 6 wickets (with 139 balls remaining)
Abahani Limited 122 (39.1/50 ov); Legends of Rupganj 125/4 (26.5/50 ov)
Legends of Rupganj won by 6 wickets (with 139 balls remaining)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 5 wickets (with 88 balls remaining)
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan 161 (42.1/50 ov); Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 165/5 (35.2/50 ov)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 5 wickets (with 88 balls remaining)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 5 wickets (with 71 balls remaining)
Uttara Sporting Club 160 (46.4/50 ov); Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 161/5 (38.1/50 ov)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 5 wickets (with 71 balls remaining)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity won by 12 runs (D/L method)
Brothers Union 267/6 (50/50 ov); Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 84/1 (20/20 ov, target: 73)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity won by 12 runs (D/L method)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 21 runs (D/L method)
Shinepukur Cricket Club 177/9 (48/48 ov); Gazi Group Cricketers 106/4 (21.5/21.5 ov, target: 86)
Gazi Group Cricketers won by 21 runs (D/L method)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 133 runs (D/L method)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 296/9 (50/50 ov); Prime Bank Cricket Club 150/9 (39.1/39.1 ov, target: 284)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 133 runs (D/L method)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 3 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Abahani Limited 211/9 (50/50 ov); Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 215/7 (48.5/50 ov)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 3 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Legends of Rupganj won by 9 wickets (with 56 balls remaining)
Uttara Sporting Club 180/8 (50/50 ov); Legends of Rupganj 181/1 (40.4/50 ov)
Legends of Rupganj won by 9 wickets (with 56 balls remaining)
Brothers Union won by 1 wicket (with 1 ball remaining)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 250/5 (50/50 ov); Brothers Union 251/9 (49.5/50 ov)
Brothers Union won by 1 wicket (with 1 ball remaining)
Shinepukur Cricket Club won by 15 runs (D/L method)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 190 (48.2/50 ov); Shinepukur Cricket Club 165/6 (41/41 ov, target: 151)
Shinepukur Cricket Club won by 15 runs (D/L method)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 34 runs
Prime Bank Cricket Club 201/9 (50/50 ov); Gazi Group Cricketers 167 (45.2/50 ov)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 34 runs
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 1 wicket (with 1 ball remaining)
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan 249/7 (50/50 ov); Mohammedan Sporting Club 252/9 (49.5/50 ov)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 1 wicket (with 1 ball remaining)
Abahani Limited won by 165 runs
Abahani Limited 251 (49/50 ov); Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 86 (29.4/50 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 165 runs
Legends of Rupganj won by 46 runs
Legends of Rupganj 313/4 (50/50 ov); Mohammedan Sporting Club 267 (46.2/50 ov)
Legends of Rupganj won by 46 runs
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 6 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Prime Bank Cricket Club 236 (48.3/50 ov); Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 239/4 (48.4/50 ov)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 6 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Uttara Sporting Club won by 188 runs
Uttara Sporting Club 313/6 (50/50 ov); Brothers Union 125 (29.2/50 ov)
Uttara Sporting Club won by 188 runs
Abahani Limited won by 45 runs
Abahani Limited 304/7 (50/50 ov); Mohammedan Sporting Club 259 (46.3/50 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 45 runs
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 4 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Legends of Rupganj 171 (49.3/50 ov); Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 172/6 (48.3/50 ov)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 4 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 7 wickets (with 38 balls remaining)
Prime Bank Cricket Club 169 (48.1/50 ov); Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 172/3 (43.4/50 ov)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 7 wickets (with 38 balls remaining)
Uttara Sporting Club won by 1 wicket (with 61 balls remaining)
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan 144 (49.4/50 ov); Uttara Sporting Club 147/9 (39.5/50 ov)
Uttara Sporting Club won by 1 wicket (with 61 balls remaining)
Legends of Rupganj won by 7 wickets (with 34 balls remaining)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 205 (45/50 ov); Legends of Rupganj 208/3 (44.2/50 ov)
Legends of Rupganj won by 7 wickets (with 34 balls remaining)
Abahani Limited won by 6 wickets (with 32 balls remaining)
Prime Bank Cricket Club 226 (49.3/50 ov); Abahani Limited 228/4 (44.4/50 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 6 wickets (with 32 balls remaining)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 7 wickets (with 99 balls remaining)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 159 (44.4/50 ov); Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 163/3 (33.3/50 ov)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 7 wickets (with 99 balls remaining)
Brothers Union won by 6 wickets (with 16 balls remaining)
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan 235/7 (50/50 ov); Brothers Union 241/4 (47.2/50 ov)
Brothers Union won by 6 wickets (with 16 balls remaining)
Abahani Limited won by 102 runs
Abahani Limited 377/7 (50/50 ov); Legends of Rupganj 275/7 (50/50 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 102 runs
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 7 wickets (with 90 balls remaining)
Prime Bank Cricket Club 174 (42.2/50 ov); Mohammedan Sporting Club 175/3 (35/50 ov)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 7 wickets (with 90 balls remaining)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 7 wickets (with 69 balls remaining)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 243 (49.3/50 ov); Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 244/3 (38.3/50 ov)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 7 wickets (with 69 balls remaining)
Abahani Limited won by 9 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 317/9 (50/50 ov); Abahani Limited 319/1 (47.1/50 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 9 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Legends of Rupganj won by 88 runs
Legends of Rupganj 327/4 (50/50 ov); Prime Bank Cricket Club 239 (42.1/50 ov)
Legends of Rupganj won by 88 runs
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 3 runs
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 274/6 (50/50 ov); Mohammedan Sporting Club 271/9 (50/50 ov)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club won by 3 runs