R Nehonde, T Tshose (BOT) |
6 |
61 |
5.5 |
10.45 |
5/53 |
6/114 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Rwanda |
24 Nov 2022 |
|
SO Ngoche, NM Odhiambo (KENYA) |
6 |
55 |
6.5 |
8.04 |
5/58 |
6/113 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
18 Jun 2023 |
|
SR Bhudia, SO Ngoche (KENYA) |
6 |
51 |
8.3 |
6.00 |
5/68 |
6/119 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
13 Jun 2023 |
|
F Achelam, DM Nakrani (UGA) |
6 |
46 |
2.1 |
21.23 |
5/155 |
6/201 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Accra |
23 Mar 2024 |
|
SO Ngoche, RR Patel (KENYA) |
6 |
35 |
4.3 |
7.77 |
5/62 |
6/97 |
2 |
|
v Botswana |
Nairobi (Gym) |
15 Jun 2023 |
|
SO Ngoche, LN Oluoch (KENYA) |
6 |
35 |
5.3 |
6.36 |
5/50 |
6/85 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Accra |
23 Mar 2024 |
|
P Murungi, Riazat Ali Shah (UGA) |
6 |
28 |
3.0 |
9.33 |
5/73 |
6/101 |
2 |
|
v Kenya |
Benoni |
21 Sep 2022 |
|
D Maisuria, R Nehonde (BOT) |
6 |
28 |
4.3 |
6.22 |
5/27 |
6/55 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Nairobi (Gym) |
11 Jun 2023 |
|
CN Kakuru, DM Nakrani (UGA) |
6 |
28 |
4.0 |
7.00 |
5/32 |
6/60 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Nairobi (Gym) |
21 Jun 2023 |
|
RG Mukasa, S Ssesazi (UGA) |
6 |
26* |
3.4 |
7.09 |
5/94 |
5/120 |
2 |
|
v Kenya |
Nairobi (Gym) |
18 Jun 2023 |
|
AR Ramjani, K Waiswa (UGA) |
6 |
22 |
1.4 |
13.20 |
5/119 |
6/141 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Benoni |
19 Dec 2023 |
|
SO Ngoche, RR Patel (KENYA) |
6 |
19* |
1.0 |
19.00 |
5/218 |
5/237 |
1 |
|
v Lesotho |
Kigali |
21 Nov 2022 |
|
DM Nakrani, K Waiswa (UGA) |
6 |
15* |
1.0 |
15.00 |
5/147 |
5/162 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Windhoek |
29 Nov 2023 |
|
N Mugabe, SO Ngoche (KENYA) |
6 |
15 |
1.4 |
9.00 |
5/85 |
6/100 |
1 |
|
v Malawi |
Benoni |
18 Dec 2023 |
|
Riazat Ali Shah, K Waiswa (UGA) |
6 |
14 |
0.5 |
16.80 |
5/130 |
6/144 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Nairobi (Gym) |
13 Jun 2023 |
|
IA Karim, S Singh (KENYA) |
6 |
12 |
2.3 |
4.80 |
5/84 |
6/96 |
1 |
|
v Namibia |
Windhoek |
27 Nov 2023 |
|
SO Ngoche, CO Obuya (KENYA) |
6 |
11 |
2.0 |
5.50 |
5/106 |
6/117 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
21 Jun 2023 |
|
SA Jumbe, K Nassoro (TAN) |
6 |
11 |
1.1 |
9.42 |
5/96 |
6/107 |
2 |
|
v Kenya |
Windhoek |
25 Nov 2023 |
|
M Badenhorst, V Balakrishnan (BOT) |
6 |
9 |
1.3 |
6.00 |
5/74 |
6/83 |
2 |
|
v Kenya |
Benoni |
16 Dec 2023 |
|
IA Karim, SO Ngoche (KENYA) |
6 |
9 |
1.3 |
6.00 |
5/47 |
6/56 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
19 Dec 2023 |
|
IA Karim, LN Oluoch (KENYA) |
6 |
8 |
1.4 |
4.80 |
5/87 |
6/95 |
2 |
|
v Nigeria |
Windhoek |
23 Nov 2023 |
|
R Bakum, P Yevugah (GHA) |
6 |
7 |
0.5 |
8.40 |
5/92 |
6/99 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Accra |
20 Mar 2024 |
|
SO Ngoche, CO Obuya (KENYA) |
6 |
6 |
0.5 |
7.20 |
5/79 |
6/85 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Accra |
17 Mar 2024 |
|
P Silas, T Tshose (BOT) |
6 |
5 |
0.4 |
7.50 |
5/124 |
6/129 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Nairobi (Gym) |
15 Jun 2023 |
|
SR Bhudia, LN Oluoch (KENYA) |
6 |
4 |
1.1 |
3.42 |
5/185 |
6/189 |
1 |
|
v Malawi |
Rwanda |
18 Nov 2022 |
|
D Ndikubwimana, E Sebareme (RWN) |
6 |
3 |
1.0 |
3.00 |
5/46 |
6/49 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Rwanda |
20 Nov 2022 |
|
R Abdulkareem, I Danladi (NGA) |
6 |
3 |
1.2 |
2.25 |
5/60 |
6/63 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Windhoek |
23 Nov 2023 |
|
CA Keita, TM Macalou (Mali) |
6 |
3 |
1.2 |
2.25 |
5/16 |
6/19 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Benoni |
8 Dec 2023 |
|
M Akayezu, D Ndikubwimana (RWN) |
6 |
2 |
0.5 |
2.40 |
5/83 |
6/85 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Nairobi (Gym) |
9 Jun 2023 |
|
IA Karim, SO Ngoche (KENYA) |
6 |
2 |
0.3 |
4.00 |
5/89 |
6/91 |
2 |
|
v Zimbabwe |
Windhoek |
30 Nov 2023 |
|
SO Ngoche, LN Oluoch (KENYA) |
6 |
1 |
0.1 |
6.00 |
5/103 |
6/104 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
21 Sep 2022 |
|
DK Anefie, KM Awala (GHA) |
6 |
1 |
0.2 |
3.00 |
5/83 |
6/84 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Benoni |
13 Dec 2023 |
|
SO Ngoche, RR Patel (KENYA) |
6 |
1 |
0.2 |
3.00 |
5/90 |
6/91 |
1 |
|
v Botswana |
Benoni |
16 Dec 2023 |
|
TM Macalou, Mohamed Coulibaly (Mali) |
6 |
0 |
0.1 |
0.00 |
5/8 |
6/8 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Kigali |
20 Nov 2022 |
|
V Jayant, Samir Patel (LES) |
6 |
0 |
1.0 |
0.00 |
5/65 |
6/65 |
2 |
|
v Kenya |
Kigali |
21 Nov 2022 |
|
SR Bhudia, S Singh (KENYA) |
6 |
0 |
0.2 |
0.00 |
5/126 |
6/126 |
2 |
|
v Rwanda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
9 Jun 2023 |
|
CN Kakuru, K Waiswa (UGA) |
6 |
0 |
0.4 |
0.00 |
5/91 |
6/91 |
2 |
|
v Kenya |
Nairobi (Gym) |
10 Jun 2023 |
|
E Niyomugabo, E Rukiriza (RWN) |
6 |
0 |
0.2 |
0.00 |
5/85 |
6/85 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Nairobi (Gym) |
17 Jun 2023 |
|
SR Bhudia, SO Ngoche (KENYA) |
6 |
0 |
0.2 |
0.00 |
5/103 |
6/103 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
29 Nov 2023 |
|
J Bangura, GE Ngegba (SLE) |
6 |
0 |
0.2 |
0.00 |
5/36 |
6/36 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Benoni |
12 Dec 2023 |
|
CN Kakuru, DM Nakrani (UGA) |
6 |
0 |
0.1 |
0.00 |
5/134 |
6/134 |
1 |
|
v Kenya |
Accra |
17 Mar 2024 |
|