Matches (16)
IPL (2)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
ACC Premier Cup (4)
Women's Tri-Series (1)

Full Name

AFM Akhtaruddin

Born

January 01, 1968, Rajshahi

Age

56y 105d

Also Known As

Shaheen

Other

Umpire

AFM Akhtaruddin Career Stats

Umpire & Referee

FormatMatUmpireTV UmpireReferee
Tests12210-
ODIs511635-
FC3030--
List A2221-1
T20s22--
AFM Akhtaruddin

Explore Statsguru Analysis

Test
ODI