Matches (16)
IPL (2)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
ACC Premier Cup (4)
Women's Tri-Series (1)

Full Name

Alex James Robinson

Born

August 12, 1990, Nottingham

Age

33y 247d

Nicknames

AJ, Robbo

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium fast

Height

5ft 11in

RELATIONS

(father)

Recent Matches of Alex Robinson

MatchBowlDateGroundFormat
Notts 2nd XI vs Lancs 2nd XI0/11225-Jun-2008LiverpoolOTHER