Matches (12)
IND v AUS (1)
Ranji Trophy (1)
ENG-L in SL (1)
Shield (1)
Super Smash (1)
Super Smash (W) (1)
ILT20 (1)
SA20 (1)
WI 4-Day (3)
ZIM v WI (1)

Ben Silva

Jersey
Most viewed players
For all Jersey players, click here
Browse other players
Zimbabwe
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Benjamin Silva

Born

July 08, 1978, Jersey

Age

44y 216d

Nicknames

Silvs

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

TEAMS