Matches (17)
PAK v WI [W] (1)
IPL (2)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
WT20 WC QLF (Warm-up) (5)

Full Name

Collin Ray Williams

Born

November 01, 1961, Bulawayo

Died

April 24, 2022, Bulawayo, (aged 60y 174d)

Also Known As

Porgie

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

RELATIONS

Collin Williams Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC580812710.1222735.6800--10
List A110222.00--000030

Bowling

FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC5000-----000
List A1000-----000

Recent Matches of Collin Williams

Debut/Last Matches of Collin Williams

FC Matches

Span
2001/02 - 2001/02

List A Matches

Span
1998/99 - 1998/99