Matches (15)
NZ v AUS (1)
Ranji Trophy (2)
WCL 2 (1)
Nepal Tri-Nation (1)
Sheffield Shield (3)
CWC Play-off (4)
PSL 2024 (1)
WPL (2)

Full Name

Durga Nath Subedi

Born

December 12, 1976, Illam

Age

47y 82d

Also Known As

Devendra

Other

Umpire

Durga Subedi Career Stats

Umpire & Referee

FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
ODIs15123
T20Is25241
WT20Is29272
List A871
Durga Nath Subedi profile portrait

Explore Statsguru Analysis

ODI
T20I