Matches (15)
T20 World Cup (5)
IND v SA [W] (1)
T20 Blast (6)
CE Cup (3)

Gurbhupinder Chohan

Philippines
INTL CAREER: 2022 - 2023
Most viewed players
For all Philippines players, click here
Browse other players
West Indies
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Gurbhupinder Chohan

Born

October 12, 1995

Age

28y 249d

Also Known As

Gurbhupinder Singh

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

Gurbhupinder Chohan Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20Is1293651710.837586.66005000
T20s1293651710.837586.66005000

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20Is12811021732/332/3372.3311.8336.6000
T20s12811021732/332/3372.3311.8336.6000
Gurbhupinder Chohan

Explore Statsguru Analysis

T20I

Recent Matches of Gurbhupinder Chohan