Full Name

Mohammad Humayun Kabir

Born

April 04, 1981, Nilphamari, Rajshahi

Age

43y 76d

Also Known As

Mohammad Houmayoun Kabir

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Slow Left arm Orthodox

Humayun Kabir Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50sCtSt
FC2544592973*23.82--07110
List A161501976313.1336853.530130

Bowling

FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC25844496103/22-49.603.5284.4-00
List A1637227483/153/1534.254.4146.5000

Recent Matches of Humayun Kabir