Matches (15)
ENG v PAK (1)
ENG v PAK (W) (1)
T20WC Warm-up (6)
Vitality Blast (5)
CE Cup (2)

Full Name

Joanna Michelle Chamberlain

Born

April 25, 1969, Leicester

Age

55y 35d

Also Known As

Jo Jordon

Jo Chamberlain Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTests91321975917.900100
WODIs3929842247*20.0900170

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTests9131840693285/268/12624.752.2565.7020
WODIs39391928805497/87/816.422.5039.3220
Jo Chamberlain

Explore Statsguru Analysis

Test
ODI

Recent Matches of Jo Chamberlain

Photos of Jo Chamberlain

Jo Chamberlain and Karen Smithies show the trophy some love
Jo Chamberlain
Jo Chamberlain