Matches (17)
IPL (2)
ENG v PAK (W) (1)
T20I Tri-Series (2)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
CE Cup (3)

John Hottinger

Thailand|Top order Batter
John Hottinger
Browse other players
England
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

John Paul Hottinger

Born

February 13, 1986, Bangkok

Age

38y 96d

Nicknames

Hotts, Hotti

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

Playing Role

Top order Batter

Height

5ft 10in

Education

Malvern College

Recent Matches of John Hottinger