Full Name

Johannes Jacobus Pienaar

Born

February 21, 1996

Age

26y 345d

Nicknames

Koot

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

Education

St Andrews
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC110000.0010.00000010
List A110666.002128.57001000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1------------
List A1------------