Matches (16)
IND v ENG (1)
PSL 2024 (2)
WPL (2)
Nepal Tri-Nation (1)
BPL 2024 (2)
Ranji Trophy (4)
CWC Play-off (3)
Durham in ZIM (1)

Lucas Oluoch

Kenya|Bowler
Lucas Oluoch
INTL CAREER: 2011 - 2023
Most viewed players
Most viewed players
Browse other players
South Africa
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Lucas Oluoch Ndandason

Born

August 07, 1991, Nairobi, Kenya

Age

32y 204d

Also Known As

Lucas Ndandason

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Left arm Fast medium

Playing Role

Bowler

RELATIONS

(brother)

Lucas Oluoch Career Stats

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
ODIs22967953/413/4115.804.9319.2000
T20Is4743738811444/304/3018.436.5916.7200
FC1223412163/586/12120.163.1039.0000
List A29291128963334/364/3629.185.1234.1100
T20s686310331205584/64/620.776.9917.8300

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
ODIs22165*6.006100.00001010
T20Is4725922131*13.81187118.180019980
FC12144*4.003013.33000000
List A292281593311.35--00--90
T20s68381126931*9.96240112.08002211160
Lucas Oluoch Ndandason

Explore Statsguru Analysis

ODI
T20I

Recent Matches of Lucas Oluoch