Full Name

Mohor Sheikh

Born

March 21, 1997, Rajshahi

Age

27y 28d

Nicknames

Antor

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

Mohor Sheikh Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC15241050233.5716729.94007160
List A171036130*8.7111553.04006120
T20s167521*1.00922.22000050

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC152519771097415/248/11826.753.3248.2020
List A1717712722203/353/3536.106.0835.6000
T20s1615270349164/224/2221.817.7516.8100

Recent Matches of Mohor Sheikh

MatchBatBowlDateGroundFormat
PSC vs Brothers--0/4531-Mar-2024Savar (4)List A
PSC vs L Rupganj00/1828-Mar-2024FatullahList A
PSC vs Shinepukur41/5625-Mar-2024Savar (4)List A
PSC vs Mohammedan12/3421-Mar-2024Savar (4)List A
PSC vs GT Academy102/2718-Mar-2024Savar (3)List A