Full Name

Purnachandra Suryakant Godbole

Born

October 11, 1954, Nanded, Maharashtra

Age

69y 224d

Also Known As

Balu

Other

Umpire

PS Godbole Career Stats

Umpire & Referee

FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
Tests1-1
FC1919-
List A963
T20s33-
PS Godbole, Portrait

Explore Statsguru Analysis

Photos of PS Godbole

PS Godbole, Portrait