Matches (17)
ENG v WI (1)
MLC (2)
Asia Cup (2)
ENG v SL (U19) (1)
LPL (2)
TNPL (1)
T20 Blast (8)

Full Name

Rajeshwari Rameshwar Goyal

Born

December 15, 1981, Orai, Uttar Pradesh

Age

42y 217d

Also Known As

Raju

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

Rajeshwari Goyal Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WODIs52122*2.002100.00000000

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WODIs551997232/122/1224.002.1766.3000
G Rajeshwari, Portrait

Explore Statsguru Analysis

ODI

Recent Matches of Rajeshwari Goyal

Debut/Last Matches of Rajeshwari Goyal

Photos of Rajeshwari Goyal

G Rajeshwari, Portrait