Matches (17)
WPL (2)
PSL 2024 (2)
AFG v IRE (1)
Nepal Tri-Nation (2)
Ranji Trophy (4)
Durham in ZIM (1)
BPL 2024 (1)
CWC Play-off (3)
WCL 2 (1)

Full Name

Mohammad Rashidul Haque

Born

June 05, 1979, Mymensingh, Dhaka

Age

44y 268d

Also Known As

Sumon

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

Rashidul Haque Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC37650181412627.90213280
List A55553114579*22.0109210

Bowling

FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC3726415752/29-31.403.5652.8-00
List A55282200165/165/1612.504.2517.6010

Debut/Last Matches of Rashidul Haque