Full Name

Rehan Rafiq

Born

October 15, 1978, Bahawalpur, Punjab

Age

45y 220d

Also Known As

Rehan Rafique

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Slow Left arm Orthodox

RELATIONS

(brother)

Rehan Rafiq Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC128212265246197*28.20--729--940
List A4944511518229.51--08--100
T20s220854.001172.72001000

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC128-23521103194/28-58.052.81123.7-00
List A49-672697157/407/4046.466.2244.8010
T20s2------------

Recent Matches of Rehan Rafiq

MatchBatBowlDateGroundFormat
Stags vs Falcons81--30-Jan-2015LahoreList A
Stags vs WAPDA0--28-Jan-2015LahoreList A
Stags vs PIA12 & 9--23-Nov-2014SialkotFC
Stags vs Wolves0 & 20/018-Nov-2014FaisalabadFC
Stags vs Falcons22*0/712-Nov-2014BahawalpurFC