Matches (17)
PAK v WI [W] (1)
IPL (2)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
WT20 WC QLF (Warm-up) (5)

Full Name

Richardt Hermann Frenz

Born

August 28, 1992, Pretoria, Transvaal

Age

31y 239d

Nicknames

Frenchi

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

Education

Menlo Park; Pukke University

Richardt Frenz Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC478310280016838.35512954.596143847592
List A34332119010838.38166071.68281152192
T20s4326439*64.0046139.13006110

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC47------------
List A34------------
T20s4------------

Recent Matches of Richardt Frenz