Full Name

Sthandiwe Lingani

Born

March 02, 1994, Port Elizabeth

Age

30y 136d

Nicknames

Zulu

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Fast medium

Education

Masiphtathisa Secondary