Matches (12)
BAN v SL (1)
PSL 2024 (2)
WPL (2)
Ranji Trophy (2)
Sheffield Shield (3)
WCL 2 (1)
Nepal Tri-Nation (1)

Full Name

Suzanne Jane Kitson

Born

1969, Cambridge

Also Known As

Suzanne Clarke

Suzanne Kitson Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WTests441433514.3320421.07005020
WODIs23154105299.54--00--110

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTests4554616062/164/4126.661.7591.0000
WODIs2322807336193/133/1317.682.4942.4000
Suzanne Jane Kitson

Explore Statsguru Analysis

Test
ODI