Full Name

Syed Taqrimul Hadi

Born

December 08, 1978, Sylhet, Bangladesh

Age

44y 53d

Also Known As

Kadi
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC203606446817.8803140
List A221912006711.110190
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC20000-----000
List A22000-----000
Debut/Last Matches - Player