Matches (13)
WI v NZ (1)
Men's Hundred (1)
CWC League 2 (2)
ZIM v BDESH (1)
ENG v SA (1)
RL Cup (5)
IRE v AFG (1)
Women's Hundred (1)

Full Name

Christina Matthews

Born

December 26, 1959, Kew, Melbourne, Victoria

Age

62y 227d

Also Known As

Christina White

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST2022518034*10.58004612
WODI47205141229.40003514
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST201640---4.00-000
WODI47------------
Chris Matthews
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI