background-image
Mahfijul Islam
background-image

Mahfijul Islam

Bangladesh|Batter

Full Name

Mohammad Mahfijul Islam

Born

March 10, 2004, Narayanganj

Age

17y 230d

Nicknames

Robin

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Legbreak

Playing Role

Batter

TEAMS