background-image
Mahfuzur Rahman
background-image

Mahfuzur Rahman

Bangladesh
Mahfuzur Rahman

INTL CAREER: 2008 - 2018

Full Name

Mahfuzur Rahman

Born

September 03, 1973, Dhaka

Age

47y 248d

Nicknames

Litu

Other

Umpire

Career Averages

Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
WODI55
WT20I33
FC112112
List A138138
T2085832