Full Name

MD Manik Khan

Born

January 02, 1997, Dhaka

Age

25y 143d

Nicknames

Durjoy

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC542147*7.003145.16001120
List A12521183.661478.57001020
T201332137*13.0011118.18001020
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC5844929741/252/8774.253.96112.2000
List A1212525475142/282/2833.925.4237.5000
T20131118921494/124/1223.776.7921.0100
Recent Matches - Player