Matches (13)
ENG v NZ (1)
WI v BDESH (1)
IRE v IND (1)
Ranji Trophy (1)
IND in ENG (1)
County DIV1 (4)
County DIV2 (3)
IND-W in SL (1)

Full Name

Mohammad Mizanur Rahman Patwari

Born

February 01, 1972, Dinajpur, Rajshahi

Age

50y 145d

Also Known As

Babu

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC5902427626.880192
List A660832813.830060
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC5000-----000
List A6000-----000
Debut/Last Matches - Player
FC Matches
Span
2000/01 - 2000/01
List A Matches
Span
2000/01 - 2000/01
Photos
Mizanur Rahman, Mahmudullah and Mashrafe Mortaza have a chat