Full Name

Mohammed Ahmed

Born

September 04, 1989, Jaipur, Rajasthan

Age

31y 332d

Also Known As

Sonu

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Slow left arm orthodox

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC120231711.509125.27002000
List A4313422*17.0032106.25004020
T207619540*19.0085111.76007600
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC111127811/781/7878.004.17112.00000
List A4419217952/482/4835.795.5938.40000
T207------------