background-image
Sikander Zulfiqar
background-image

Sikander Zulfiqar

Netherlands|Batter
Sikander Zulfiqar

INTL CAREER: 2016 - 2019

Full Name

Sikander Zulfiqar

Born

March 28, 1997

Age

24y 247d

Also Known As

SA Zulfiqar

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

Playing Role

Batter

relations

(twin brother),

(father),

(twin brother)

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I118168189.7168100.00005040
FC110202020.003066.66003000
List A11932685844.6636573.420217400
T20118168189.7168100.00005040
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I117607931/91/926.337.9020.0000
FC12666211/421/6262.005.6366.0000
List A11------------
T20117607931/91/926.337.9020.0000
Sikander Zulfiqar
Explore Statsguru Analysis