Matches (16)
IPL (2)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
ACC Premier Cup (4)
Women's Tri-Series (1)

Sikander Zulfiqar

Netherlands|Batter
Sikander Zulfiqar
INTL CAREER: 2016 - 2019
Browse other players
Australia
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Sikander Zulfiqar

Born

March 28, 1997

Age

27y 18d

Also Known As

SA Zulfiqar

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

Playing Role

Batter

RELATIONS

(twin brother),

(father),

(twin brother)

Sikander Zulfiqar Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20Is118168189.7168100.00005040
FC110202020.003066.66003000
List A11932685844.6636573.420217400
T20s118168189.7168100.00005040

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20Is117607931/91/926.337.9020.0000
FC12666211/421/6262.005.6366.0000
List A11------------
T20s117607931/91/926.337.9020.0000
Sikander Zulfiqar

Explore Statsguru Analysis

T20I

Recent Matches of Sikander Zulfiqar