Wu Juan

China
Wu Juan
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2019
Most viewed players
For all China players, click here
Browse other players
England
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Wu Juan

Born

April 06, 1989

Age

33y 41d

Nicknames

Jenny

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WT20I1040741.752133.33000030
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WT20I1010216114123/53/59.503.1618.0000
Wu Juan player portrait
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I