Matches (19)
IPL (2)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
ACC Premier Cup (6)
Women's QUAD (2)

Carlton Baker

Suriname
Most viewed players
For all Suriname players, click here
Browse other players
New Zealand
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Carlton Randolph Baker

Born

March 10, 1975

Age

49y 36d

Also Known As

Carlos

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Fast

Recent Matches of Carlton Baker