Full Name

Conan Howard Brewer

Born

September 30, 1982, Harare

Age

41y 290d

Also Known As

Cojack

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

Conan Brewer Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50sCtSt
FC132314036618.3199240.6202120
List A9701414620.1425156.170020

Bowling

FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1317413021/32-65.004.4887.0000
List A96120---12.00-000

Recent Matches of Conan Brewer

Debut/Last Matches of Conan Brewer

Photos of Conan Brewer

Conan Brewer, Portrait